Twilight's Assistant's Other Blog...

z-co:

one of my coworkers got a call (i work in a call center/tech support) from a customer that was really scared because supposedly the mafia was hacking her computer and they were stalking her…when finally my coworker took remote control of the computer he couldn’t stop laughing because

image

grubsnuggle:

#Why do we even have that lever
hellstarfantasy:

just let him have the pizza

hellstarfantasy:

just let him have the pizza

cat-erpillar:

I’ve made some simple chibi with Doctor Who

cat-erpillar:

I’ve made some simple chibi with Doctor Who

gr8cosplaytips:

gr8cosplaytips:

gr8cosplaytips:

how do japanese chihuahuas say hello

konnichihuahua

i lost five followers for posting this

ayaneninja:

otp
timinator-art:

I finally finished my first print for FanExpo. My eyes are hurting from painting these days..gotta play some tf2 with my gf now! Hope you guys enjoy what u see!

timinator-art:

I finally finished my first print for FanExpo. My eyes are hurting from painting these days..gotta play some tf2 with my gf now! Hope you guys enjoy what u see!

biteythevillain:

DID U MISS THE STEAM SUMMER SALE? MAYBE BUMMED CUZ THE GAME U WANTED DIDNT GO ON SALE? BUMMED U DIDNT GET ENOUGH?TIME 4 A GIVE AWAY
Three winners will be picked on August 1st so just under a month 2 get a shot in
1st Prize Winner will get a 50$ steam card/code PLUS a personal pick from me 2 shove up in ur digital locker
2nd Prize will get a 20$ steam card/code PLUS a personal pick from me 2 shove up in ur digital locker (10 bucks or cheaper)
3rd prize will get ONE GAME equal or lesser to 20 bucks gifted 2 them on steam.
RULES
Reblog OR like, as long as I can see ur name pop up on here somehow. U dont gotta follow but if u happen 2 in theres a good chance ull get somethin extra.
pls dont spam ppls dashes tho.
winners will be picked on August 1st and given 24 hours 2 respond, if i dont get a message back ur prizell be nudged off 2 another random picked person.
GOOD LUCK

biteythevillain:

DID U MISS THE STEAM SUMMER SALE? MAYBE BUMMED CUZ THE GAME U WANTED DIDNT GO ON SALE? BUMMED U DIDNT GET ENOUGH?
TIME 4 A GIVE AWAY

Three winners will be picked on August 1st so just under a month 2 get a shot in

1st Prize Winner will get a 50$ steam card/code PLUS a personal pick from me 2 shove up in ur digital locker

2nd Prize will get a 20$ steam card/code PLUS a personal pick from me 2 shove up in ur digital locker (10 bucks or cheaper)

3rd prize will get ONE GAME equal or lesser to 20 bucks gifted 2 them on steam.

RULES

Reblog OR like, as long as I can see ur name pop up on here somehow. U dont gotta follow but if u happen 2 in theres a good chance ull get somethin extra.

pls dont spam ppls dashes tho.

winners will be picked on August 1st and given 24 hours 2 respond, if i dont get a message back ur prizell be nudged off 2 another random picked person.

GOOD LUCK

ram-me-ramiel:

A message from tumblr, to 4chan
You better watch out, you messed with the wrong website.

Owl City - Wolf Bite
36,787 plays